New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,651 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @41.8
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 08,High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @44.7
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @33.9
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Carado Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 667 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 1,884 ft² @26.5
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Fanling Ping Che Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Western Style Bldg
House
Sha Tau Kok | Room 16

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Village House
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @17.3
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @16.3
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Superior House Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11