New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,557 results of property for lease
nil
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17.9
Rich House Property
Lease HKD$5,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Tuen Mun Bamboo Court | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @29.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Mid Floor,TOWER C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @22.2
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 690 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | 118, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Po Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @40
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai Tin Sam Tsuen | Full Layer

Gross Area: 234 ft² @29.9
Ts Prospertity Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Village | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @18.1
Joson Property Agency (h.k.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Village | Full-Thickness

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24
Ts Prospertity Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Near Yifeng House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @16.8
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @24.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$34,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
House
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11