Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,770 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 579 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Jordan Shui Heung Yuen Apartments | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @41.3
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 500 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @48.7
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Low Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @70.7
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 460 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @25.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.2
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,800
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Tai Kok Tsui Cherry Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
City Properties
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong On Hing House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Gloria Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,800
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Garden view
Elegant
Mei Foo Laichikok Bay Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @41.1
Cheer Court Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @57.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22