Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,731 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.5
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15.7
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$4,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @75.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @50.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Glory Mansion | High Floor,GOLDEN GLORY MANSION

Saleable Area: 1,257 ft² @6.8
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @43.6
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Bed
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin May Moon House | Unit B,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @88
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Pak Lok Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @21.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @65
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Jordan Pak Lok Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @22.5
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @27.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Arbour | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @55
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11