Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,617 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 375 ft² @52
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @60.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
Cooker Hood
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @23
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 115 ft² @30.4
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 618 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @47.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Fook Wan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @32.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Kam Wah Mansion | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Cooker Hood
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 847 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @74.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit G,High Floor,WEST WING

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @53.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
Steam Oven
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,615 ft² @46.4
United Properties
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Bed
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @59.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
Refrigerator
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @54.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11