Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,709 results of property for lease
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Diamond Hill Lung Poon Court | Unit 15,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Yau Ma Tei Yee Fat Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @41.6
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @49.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @76.9
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Apartment
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @54.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @69
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Steam Oven
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @59.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B9,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$20,500
Apartment
Henderson
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.9
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Gross Area: 625 ft² @52.8
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @63
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11