Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,706 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @34.1
Chi Fung
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @52.4
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @73.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$37,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good view
Simple
Ho Man Tin Chi Lan Yuen | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @35.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @97.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$195,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @76.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @41.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Tai Wah Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @50.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @59.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Diamond Hill Lung Poon Court | Unit 15,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Yau Ma Tei Yee Fat Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @41.6
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11