Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,460 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @22.1
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A,CHONG CHIEN COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @36.8
Cheuk Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @75.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$94,999
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 635 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @55.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Kam Kun House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @40.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
MTR nearby
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @51.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @68.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @62.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 639 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @33.6
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @26.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,159 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @49.1
Startland Property
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11