Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,452 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B5, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @55.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$43,800
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @44.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
To Kwa Wan Wah On Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.6
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit B6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 397 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @40.9
高盛地產
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | High Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @22.1
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A,CHONG CHIEN COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @36.8
Cheuk Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @75.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$94,999
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 635 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @55
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
The Wharf
Yau Ma Tei Kam Kun House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @40.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11