Cheung Sha Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

406 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Vanke
Good view
City view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit D,Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @56.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @54.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Vanke
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.5
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms
Washing Machine
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Green | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 567 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @44.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Elegant

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @44.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms
Terrace
Cheung Sha Wan Tst Tower | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @42.6
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Yiu Fai Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @50.2
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 2,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @18.9
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Green | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 567 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @44.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11