Cheung Sha Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

406 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @65.2
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan The Ascent | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @51.5
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Paliburg
Cheung Sha Wan Merlin Centre | Unit D2,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 358 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @45.7
Wui Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @65.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @63.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Tst Tower | Senior Management, High Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @56.7
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Sun Po Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @37.8
Home Wealthy Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @38.4
Fu Ho Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 173 ft² @72.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
All Electrical Appliance
Chair
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @62.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$49,880
Apartment
Wheelock
Cheung Sha Wan Phase 1B Of The Campton | Unit M,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @57.5
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @66.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @46.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Delight | Unit D,High Floor,HEYA DELIGHT

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @45.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11