Cheung Sha Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

406 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @43.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @73.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @73.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @61.2
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Giovane | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @51.8
Better Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @45.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | 273 Castle Peak Road, Cheung Sha Wan

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @22.5
Landmax Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Wardobe
Table
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @43.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan Apartment | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 279 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 193 ft² @50.8
Pacem Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan 148 Castle Peak Road | Room 9, Whole block

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @25.4
Lease HKD$8,900
5+ Bedrooms
Air conditioner
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit D,Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Bed
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit S2,Low Floor,BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
All Electrical Appliance
Table
Bed
Chair
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11