Cheung Sha Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

406 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @64.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 393 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @49.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @41.5
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Mountain view
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 12,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @57.5
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place Branch (p0y)
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Cheung Sha Wan The Sparkle | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Lease HKD$19,000
Leased
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 39,399 ft² @50.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,000,000
Studio
Apartment
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @55
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit E,Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @51.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit E,Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @55.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
All Electrical Appliance
VR
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit G,High Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @52.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Yiu Fai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 316 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 219 ft² @44.7
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @65.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
VR
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Echo House | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @60.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chinachem
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11