Cheung Sha Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

406 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @43.3
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit D,Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @56.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Evergrande
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @61.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @43.3
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit J,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @60.4
Cheung Sha Wan Un Chau Street Branch Team A (jgd)
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @60.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @60.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 19,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Furniture
Pet friendly
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @39.4
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms
South west
Western Style Bldg
Building view
City view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A6,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @25.8
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11