Cheung Sha Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

406 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
Cheung Sha Wan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @35
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @54.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,200
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @63.6
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @57.3
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Koon Wing Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.2
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @68.6
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @65.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @45
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @60.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 345 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @53.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Elegant
Terrace
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11