Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,876 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @26.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$66,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Garden
Good view
VR
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @34.2
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
To Kwa Wan To Kwan Wan | Room 20, High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
To Kwa Wan To Kwan Wan | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 198 ft² @54.5
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan To Kwan Wan | Room 20, High Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @54.7
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Simple
3 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit B,Mid Floor,1A座,Monaco Marine, High Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @63.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @50.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit E,High Floor,1A座,Monaco Marine

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @55.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @54.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @33.9
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkview Court | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 594 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @24.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Swimming Pool View
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Nathan Apartments | Unit REAR,High Floor,NO.512 NATHAN

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @40.2
Tung Tat Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kennedy Town Poga Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @49
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Wong Tai Sin 68 Sheung Fung St | 4F, No. 68 Shuangfeng Street

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @31
Lease HKD$6,200
landlord
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22