Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,720 results of property for lease
North Point Ramada Hong Kong Grand View Hotel | No. 88 Chunyang Street

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$12,500
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
1 minute ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @62.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
2 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @64.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 minutes ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @52.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 minutes ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @67.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
7 minutes ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @49.4
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @39.5
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
8 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,074 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 822 ft² @24.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
Kowloon Tong Luso Apartments | High Floor, Tower D

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @50
Lease HKD$12,500
Refrigerator
9 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @19.4
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room W, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15.8
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
11 minutes ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @31.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Simple
Wardobe
Bed
Good view
12 minutes ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
12 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 244 ft² @55.3
Kam Tao Property
Lease HKD$13,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22