Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,584 results of property for lease
Jordan Cumberland House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Green | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 567 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @44.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @50.8
Fullness Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 483 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Tai Wai The Garrison | High Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @57.4
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @33.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
All Furniture
Good view
Wan Chai Hip Sang Building | 13/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @45.8
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @53.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @30.8
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @32.8
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Po Tong Hang East Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @18.3
Batix Estate Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @38.2
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tsim Sha Tsui Windsor Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 500 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @41.2
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,388 ft² @50.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11