Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,355 results of property for lease
Sheung Wan My Central | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 837 ft² @59.7
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 889 ft² @66.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Wan Chai Top View Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @55.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @55.2
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @60.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @53.2
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tuen Mun Coo Residence | High Floor,COO Residence

Gross Area: 578 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @43.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Wardobe
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 623 ft² @57.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @65.7
Smile Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Causeway Bay Apartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @56.4
Hk Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @62.5
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Jordan Cumberland House | Room 3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Kam Sing Property Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 5, Building

Saleable Area: 1,456 ft² @42.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Sea view
VR
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @44.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
VR
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Gross Area: 606 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long Grand Del Sol | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 883 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @27.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11