Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,876 results of property for lease
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @58.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @61.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.2
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @60.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @69
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tsing Yi Ching Tai Court | Unit 8,High Floor,HANG TAI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @39.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @81
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @69
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @80
See See Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 462 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @42.2
Myhome Property
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @40.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @48.2
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Sung Shun House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @30.8
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22