Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,339 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 20

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.5
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,483 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
City view
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK H-17,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @35.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 953 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @31.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Tonnochy Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 430 ft² @52.3
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Western Mid-levels Dragon Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 869 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @70.2
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wardobe
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 766 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @34.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 689 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @32.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Partially Furnished
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @32.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Poly
Fc
Mong Kok Larchwood | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @63.7
Lease HKD$16,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Wang On
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 763 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @63.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 887 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @61.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11