Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,499 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit M,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @37.4
Full View Property
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 273 ft² @48.4
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK M,Phase 4

Gross Area: 832 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @38
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple

Gross Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @60.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @56.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
City view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @51.8
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 26, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @57.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @12.7
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Western Mid-levels Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @39
Rising Planet Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Rainbow Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 676 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @29.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @46.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$27,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11