Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,479 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @61.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
8 hours ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
VR
8 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 690 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @32.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Mountain view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,662 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @25.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @26.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @36.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @40.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
Garden view
8 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 791 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @50.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @33.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @34.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$54,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Beneville | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 576 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @36.2
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22