Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,862 results of property for lease
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @61.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @61.5
Elite Union
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Sham Shui Po J Loft | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ascend Speed
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @48.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 14,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @28.3
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sheung Shui Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsing Yi Village House | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @16.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @38.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @50
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Unit E,Low Floor,Two.Artlane

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @77.8
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22