Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,465 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 1,344 ft² @28.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$38,000
South
Apartment
House
Sea view
Garden
Roof top
Indoor Car Park
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @47.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @60.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 923 ft² @60.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @52.3
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit D,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @55.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K&K
Simple
Good view
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2, I

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @44
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit C, Mid Floor, Condominium D, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @62.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Tung Chung Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Induction Hob
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @55.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Causeway Bay Bay View Mansion | High Floor,Block B

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @47.3
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A1,Low Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22