Cadogan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Cadogan Estate

Cadogan, locate in No. 37A, Cadogan Street developed by KOWLOON DEV The project supply 197 units and major in 1 room layout

See Cadogan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kennedy Town Cadogan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @61.7
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @78.8
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @62.1
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @80.5
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$33,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @62.1
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @80.5
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @60
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @62.1
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @80.5
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @62.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11