Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,683 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @53
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,SITE 7

Gross Area: 760 ft² @40.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo Hau Village | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @28
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tong Lau
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Partially Furnished
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit M,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @46
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Ocean One | Mid Floor(G-|35/F), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 737 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @40.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Air conditioner
Microwave Oven
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Mid Floor, Block T4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 561 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @33.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @39.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @63.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11