Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,313 results of property for lease
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @57.3
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 987 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Sai Wan Ho Grand Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @46.1
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @66.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @27.4
Lease HKD$6,300
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47.7
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @36.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 990 ft² @50.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
Village House
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @54.3
Home One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Prince Central | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @74.2
Home One Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Unit E,High Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @59.8
Home One Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Mong Kok Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Scenic Properties
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Village | 145A, Whole block

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11