Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,631 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @66.8
Lease HKD$21,388
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Bed
All Furniture
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | High Floor,BLOCK 51,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 410 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Fanling Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 300 ft² @13.3
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @12.2
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Low Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @49.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tuen Mun On Lai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 382 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @35.3
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Causeway Bay Lai Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @78.7
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Yat Tsuen Regent Court | Unit St-No.40, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @46.9
Million Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Low Floor,AREZZO

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @52.4
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @60.4
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @96.2
Lease HKD$27,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11