Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,311 results of property for lease
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
G.m. Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @62.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T5 TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 621 ft² @67.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tsim Sha Tsui Tin Man Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @48.6
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 486 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @35
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @89
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Crystal Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @44.9
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | High Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3

Gross Area: 457 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @44.2
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 360 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @36.5
Tak Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yuen Long Ho Shun Tai Building | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.2
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11