Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,388 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 414 ft² @45.4
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @57.3
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @64.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$64,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Hoi Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @46.8
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Wingco Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @51.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
North Point Wilmont Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 661 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @43.6
Fong Sang Estate Company
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Kam Shing Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @42.5
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 570 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @32.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 548 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
.
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @47.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Kiu Kwong Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @50.9
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 624 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @48.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon City The Avery | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 313 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 225 ft² @60
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @34.4
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 385 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @43.3
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.6
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22