Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,862 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @71.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @60.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Clubhouse
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | High Floor,WarrenWoods

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Hang Y.i. | Low Floor,Y.I.

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @57.9
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @82.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Terrace
Happy Valley Broadview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @47.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 625 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @49.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay The Grandeur | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @57.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Serenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,991 ft² @52.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 903 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @52
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Happy Valley The Altitude | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 1,451 ft² @64.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$93,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,293 ft² @64.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$83,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
NA
11 hours ago posted
Clear Water Bay The Villa Horizon | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,762 ft² @40.9
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$72,000
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
11 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Low Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 440 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @54
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @62.9
Winland Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22