Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,882 results of property for lease
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @50
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
12 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @43.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
12 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 967 ft² @27.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
Henderson
Mong Kok Lee Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
South east
Apartment
New World
City view
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 343 ft² @46.6
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.9
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
12 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
12 hours ago posted
Central Chung Hing Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 198 ft² @69.7
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
12 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Garden view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Phase 1 T2A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @47.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 587 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @54
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
13 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Finnie | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @74.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Bed
13 hours ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 572 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @33.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @42.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
13 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22