Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,851 results of property for lease
9 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
9 hours ago posted
Central Chung Hing Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 198 ft² @69.7
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
9 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Garden view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Phase 1 T2A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @47.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 587 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @54
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
9 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Finnie | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @74.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Bed
9 hours ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 572 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @33.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
9 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @42.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
9 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Yuen Long Village House | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @71.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @60.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Clubhouse
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | High Floor,WarrenWoods

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22