Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,272 results of property for lease
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @33.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Share Rental
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | High Floor,FairView Height

Gross Area: 570 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @65
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Yuen Long | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 180 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 165 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$2,950
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
House
Welcome University's Student
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$4,300
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @49.8
Lease HKD$3,980
3 Bathrooms
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @47
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @52.9
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Tai Po Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Wing Tai Hong Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Nnn
Yuen Long Mau Tan Mansion | Nnnn, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @32.4
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Elegant
Nn
Yuen Long Village | Nnn, High Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Induction Hob
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @36.5
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11