Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,098 results of property for lease
Sai Wan Ho Iuniq Grand | Unit D,Mid Floor,IUniQ Grand, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @52.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Olympic Island Harbourview | Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @52.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kwun Tong Mei On Building | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @35.9
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 407 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @41.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @32.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
River view
Outdoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 521 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @34.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit D,Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @56.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Evergrande
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @51
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 21, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @38.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 679 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Midland Realty International Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
Air conditioner
Tai Po Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Union Property
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER ONE

Gross Area: 651 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @48.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
All Furniture
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @61.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11