Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,430 results of property for lease
12 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Silversands | High Floor, Tower 5A

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @53.8
Century 21 Goodwin Property Double Cove
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @80.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony
Good school zone
12 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @50
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
12 hours ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit G1, Low Floor, Jubilee Court

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @45.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,800
All Electrical Appliance
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @44.4
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @70.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @51.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$49,800
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @50
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
12 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
12 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 753 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @48.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @650.3
Winsea Property
Lease HKD$370,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @44.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.4
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
13 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @51.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22