Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,760 results of property for lease
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @40.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Shatin Garden Rivera | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @52
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @61.1
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @60.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | No. 48 Haiphong Road, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @65
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @86.7
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 3 Bathrooms
East
landlord
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Shui Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.3
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @63.7
Century 21 Richflow Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @40.6
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Linfond Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @49.5
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tiu Keng Leng Mount Verdant | Unit G,High Floor

Saleable Area: 684 ft² @33.6
Lease HKD$23,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @56.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Ho Man Tin Hannover Court | Unit ST-87A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @36.7
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tong Lau
Simple
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @43.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11