Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,312 results of property for lease
Yau Tong Ocean One | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @34.8
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @45.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @58.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @47.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit E,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @41.1
Midland
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Grand Ming
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok Hing Fat Building | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @34.5
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @61.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.3
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 674 ft² @69.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Fotan Royal Ascot | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,620 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 1,370 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
Wan Chai Spring Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @75.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Lumina Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Apartment | I'm 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @48.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11