Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

288 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 10,Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 642 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @42.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @42
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Luxury
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @66.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
Good view
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @65.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 18,Low Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @39.3
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @71.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK NO.12

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @49.9
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hang Lung
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 358 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @32.1
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor

Saleable Area: 710 ft² @39.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Unit 14,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @35.8
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit A,High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 476 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @52.8
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Quarry Bay Novum East | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @73.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @13.8
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @17.6
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11