Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

296 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Unit 14,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @35.8
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit A,High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 476 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @52.8
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Quarry Bay Novum East | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @73.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @13.8
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @17.6
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Park Vale | Unit C,High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 670 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @46.8
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Quarry Bay Branch
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @48.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @63.7
Century 21 Richflow Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wang On
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 20,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @39
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @39.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @66.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @38.5
Lease HKD$5,000
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Tai Sing House | Unit K, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @31.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @48.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11