Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

294 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @69.4
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Ritz Garden Apartments | High Floor, Nos.921-927

Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @22.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.3

Gross Area: 474 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @45.8
South Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @52.4
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Quarry Bay Finnie | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @72
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Quarry Bay Oceanic Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @57.8
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
5 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
13 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,YUK LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @55.8
東逸地產代理有限公司
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
23 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Quarry Bay The Floridian | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 914 ft² @43.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 583 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room 12

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @45.5
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,788
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11