Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

296 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 583 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room 12

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @45.5
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,788
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Park Vale | High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 670 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @46.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Low Floor,GEE LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 491 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @39.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,YUK LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Quarry Bay Novum East | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @62.1
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @39.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Oceanic Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Casa 880 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @49.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11