New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,538 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @9.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @34
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$15,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 1,127 ft² @31.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Wai | Full-Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @20
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tuen Mun Lee Bo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 234 ft² @36.3
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Building view
City view
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @62.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Team Worldwide

Gross Area: 993 ft² @12.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,132 ft² @16
Age Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,879 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @30.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view

Gross Area: 170 ft² @14.7
Age Property
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 433 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @46.3
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sai Kung Wong Chuk Wan | Huangzhuwan, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,419 ft² @35.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Garden view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11