New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,545 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,132 ft² @16
Age Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,879 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @30.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view

Gross Area: 170 ft² @14.7
Age Property
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 433 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @46.3
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sai Kung Wong Chuk Wan | Huangzhuwan, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,419 ft² @35.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Garden view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Balcony
Good view
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B9,Low Floor,Tower 6,I

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @40
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B6,Mid Floor,Tower 8,II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @40.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good view
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @24.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @71.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 12,Mid Floor,ON HEI HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 462 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @31.1
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
Sole Agent
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @48.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Yuen Long Hava | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11