New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,486 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 821 ft² @12.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Commercial CarPark

Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$3,200
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Yu Ming Court | Mid Floor,YU CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @34.5
Trinity Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
City view
Simple
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @46
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kwai Chung Sun Fung Centre | 貨櫃車專用泊位C6, Under Ground

Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Truck CarPark
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Shatin Garden Rivera | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @47.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Jade Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 362 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
Brother Group Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Po Lam Metro City | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 749 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
City view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 500 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @34.1
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po Old Mansion | 2/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11