New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,611 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung Industrial Building

Gross Area: 36,000 ft² @10.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$388,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
The Lohas Marini | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3(3A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @37.4
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 896 ft² @8.1
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @9.8
Lease HKD$7,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @6.8
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @8.7
Lease HKD$5,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Kung Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @34.2
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Garden
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
Apartment
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Sha Tau Kok Sha Tau Kok Pak Tin New Village | Room B

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @10.9
Lease HKD$3,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I

Saleable Area: 723 ft² @52.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
Steam Oven
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK K,PHASE II

Gross Area: 470 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @38.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 546 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Man Bo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @35.4
Co-win Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Pet friendly
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 881 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @41.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Loyalty Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,912 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,941 ft² @23.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11