New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,644 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 6A

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 278 ft² @17.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room D

Gross Area: 780 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
Shatin Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @41.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @32
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Chau Wan Building | Room 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Hung Shui Kiu Parkview Garden | Low Floor, Block 1

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @26.1
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 2,797 ft² @7.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Yuen Long Orion Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @31.2
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.2
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @10
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11