New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,609 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 860 ft² @11
Gamway Real Estate Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,460
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 709 ft² @10.3
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tai Wai Apartment | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 90 ft² @76.7
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | House, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @21.3
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
House
Yuen Long Ho Shun Lee Building | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 499 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @31.7
Dayo Properties
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 10,200 ft² @10.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$107,100
Industrial Building
Sheung Shui Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @14
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 827 ft² @11.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @28.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
Henderson
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Squid Bay Village, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Include Powder Room
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,835 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @36.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11