Kwai Chung Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @9.1
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Lease HKD$36,500
Upstair Shop
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 625 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @44
Lease HKD$22,000
landlord
Shop
Kwai Chung Sing Shing Building | Shop 12, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @53.7
Landmart Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,999
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 4,125 ft² @24.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
Simple
Kwai Chung Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @210
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
Shop

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @21.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Shop
Simple

Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @63.3
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$78,000
Shop
Simple
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Plaza | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @130
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$78,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Nan Fung
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11